To follow North Charleston Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow North Charleston Police Department.
Name: Duane Moore (59)
Last Seen: September 15, 2025 – Trident Hospital
Description:
Location
North Charleston, SC
Date
Nov 7, 2025
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person
CRIMEWATCH - Charleston County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the North Charleston Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing