DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION 1ST OFFENSE
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
NORTH CHARLESTON, S.C. - The North Charleston Police Department is seeking the public's assistance in locating Niccola Deanna Pyatt, a subject wanted in connection with court case involving a driving under suspension 1st offense charge.
If you have information regarding her location, please submit a tip through our CRIMEWATCH app, where you may remain anonymous if desired.
Authorities urge Ms. Pyatt to surrender to any local law enforcement agency, at her earliest convenience, to bring this matter to a close.
Location
North Charleston, SC 29406
Date Issued
Feb 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2026000323