The Williamsport Bureau of Police is currently attempting to identify the pictured individual. Anyone with information regarding the identity of the individual is asked to contact PO Gingrich at 570-327-7560 ext 7600, or through the Lycoming County Communications Center at 570-433-3166.
Date
Mar 29, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02431
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal