PO Badger is attempting to identify the pictured individuals in relation to an active theft investigation. Anyone with information is asked to reach out to PO Badger at 570-327-7560, or through LCCC at 570-433-3166. Please reference incident number 25000529.
Location
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date
Mar 18, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal