18 4101 A2 FORGERY
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
The Lycoming Regional Police Department currently has a Felony Arrest Warrant for Jody Geyer for Forgery. If you know the whereabouts of Jody Geyer, please contact the Lycoming Regional Police Department at 570-323-4987 or you can submit a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date Issued
Apr 6, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2025001498
CRIMEWATCH - Lycoming County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lycoming Regional Police Department.