186111G4II SALE OR TRANSFER OF FIREARMS (F3)
184904B UNSWORN FALSIFICATION TO AUTH (M3)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
129 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Lycoming Regional Police Department currently have an Arrest Warrant for EMMANUAL J. ELLIS. If you know the whereabouts of ELLIS please contact the Lycoming Regional Police Department at 570-323-4987 or the Lycoming County 911 Dispatch Center at 570-329-4060.
Location
1241 Allegheny St
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date Issued
Apr 12, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-29301-CR-0000054-2023
Reference ID
23-1506
Issuing Authority
MDJ Dieter
Holding Department
Lycoming Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lycoming County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lycoming Regional Police Department.