75-3802 C DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
The Lycoming Regional Police Department currently has an Arrest Warrant for Jeremy Best for Felony DUI. If you know the whereabouts of Jeremy Best, please contact the Lycoming Regional Police Department at 570-323-4987
Location
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date Issued
May 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2025002718
CRIMEWATCH - Lycoming County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lycoming Regional Police Department.