CRIM MISCH DMG PROP INTENT RECKLESS OR NEGLIG
THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROP
INSTITUT\'L VAND\'ISM EDUC FACIL
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Location
Quarryville, PA 17566
Arrest Date
Aug 20, 2026
Arraignment Date
Aug 20, 2026
Judge
Judge Mankin
Bail
10000
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Quarryville Borough Police Department.