INTENTIONAL POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE BY PERSON NOT REGISTERED
TAMPER WITH/FABRICATE PHYS\'L EVIDENCE
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
255 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Location
Quarryville, PA 17566
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Quarryville Borough Police Department.