Sometime between 6:30 PM and 9:30 PM on 10/28/15 unknown actor(s) entered a residence in the 1000 Blk. of West Penn Grant Rd. Actor(s) removed cash from the residence.
Location
1000 Blk. West Penn Grant Rd
Willow Street, PA 17584
Date
Oct 28, 2015
Case Status
Current
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pequea Township Police Department.