(1 ) count - Criminal Mischief
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Alexander Rodriguez, 30 from New Dorwart Street in Lancaster has been charged with summary Criminal Mischief following an incident in which he allegedly damaged a security camera outside a home on Hamels Ct. in Pequea Twp. Damage was estimated at $30.
Rodriguez is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Hamels Ct.
Willow Street, PA 17584
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism