Disorderly conduct - Fighting/Threatening Violent Behaviour
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
*Delayed Post - Aaron Maharg, 21, Conestoga; Justin Reynolds, 19, Columbia; Mark Austin, 41, Lancaster; and Tyler Calderone, 21, Conestoga were all charged by Officer Chris Pfeiffer after an incident in the 3200 Blk. of Main St. which occurred on 10/24/15. The above subjects were involved in a fight in the parking lot of an apartment complex. There were no major injuries, however a vehicle was damaged during the incident.
Arrest Date
Oct 23, 2015
Reference ID
1510025841-Ca
Arraignment Date
Nov 25, 2015