Drivers Required to be Licensed
Age
15 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
A Willow Street Juvenile was charged by Officer Grimasuckas with Drivers Required to Be Licensed after he was observed operating a Dirt Bike on Pine Ln. in Pequea Township.
Location
pine ln
willow street, PA 17584
Arrest Date
Nov 25, 2015
Arraignment Date
Dec 9, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pequea Township Police Department.