STALKING
LOITERING AND PROWLING AT NIGHT
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
DRIVING WITH A SUSPENDED LICENSE (DUI RELATED)
DRIVING UNREGISTERED VEHICLE
HARASSMENT
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Dylan J. Hall, 26 from New Holland has been charged with one count each of the following: Stalking, Criminal Mischief, Harassment, Loitering and Prowling at Night, Driving with a Suspended License and Driving an Unregistered Vehicle. The charges come after the completion of an investigation into damage to a vehicle that occurred in the 100 Blk. of Springhouse Way on 2/23/26.
All suspects are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 Springhouse Way
Willow Street, PA 17584
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pequea Township Police Department.