Access Device Fraud
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Samuel H Brubaker III, 44 from the 400 Blk. of Mahogany Dr. Lancaster was charged by Officer Blank with Access Device Fraud. Brubaker is allegeded to have used his now former employers credit card without their consent to purchase personal items at various retail stores. Total in fraudulent purchases is approx. $580.
Location
6 brooks ave
willow street, PA 17584
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2015
Reference ID
1510008246-P
Arraignment Date
Dec 17, 2015