Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
On Sunday 11/1/15 at 0638hrs, Ephrata Police responded to a report of a fight in progress in the 200 Block of E. Walnut St. Austin Rook, 24, Harvey Turner, 21 and Jared Hower, 25, all of Ephrata, are being cited for Disorderly Conduct.
Location
200 Block E. Walnut St.
Ephrata, PA 17522
Incident Date
Nov 1, 2015 @ 6:38 AM
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct