Bench Warrant
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Ephrata Police on 12-12-15 at approximately 1245hrs arrested Sheena Wilson 25/F, 200 Block of Duke St., Ephrata, regarding an outstanding Lancaster County Sheriff's warrant. Ms. Wilson was wanted in connection to a prior arrest. Ms. Wilson was turned over to the Lancaster Co. Sheriff's Dept.
Location
200 Block Duke St
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2015
Arraignment Date
Dec 12, 2015