(1) Count of Harrassment (S)
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Catherine White was cited with Harassment (S), stemming from a disturbance that occurred on the 100 block of Washington Ave. Ephrata Borough, on July 27, 2020.
White is presumed innocent.
Location
100 block Washington Ave.
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2020
Incident Type
Disturbance