WARRANT ARREST
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 11-29-15 at approximately 0830hrs Ephrata Police took into custodty a Jeffrey Stewart M/43 Primrose Ln, Ephrata, on an outstanding Lancaster County Domestic Relations warrant.
Stewart was picked up at his residence on Primrose Lane, Ephrata and taken to the Lancaster County Prison per the Sheriff's warrant.
Location
700 Blk Primrose Lane
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 29, 2015