Disorderly Conduct
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Tracie Kathleen Scott, w/f/48, of 261 W. Metzler Rd., Lot 5, Ephrata was charged with Disorderly Conduct after she was reported to have caused a disturbance and use obscene language in the first block of South Maple Street.
Location
1st Block South Maple St
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
May 8, 2015
Arraignment Date
May 22, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ephrata Police Department.