Retail Theft
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ephrata Police charged Steven D. Robinson, 46, of Lancaster with retail theft after Walmart asset protection associates accused him of failing to pay for over $400 worth of electronics on December 26, 2015 at 1530 hours.
Location
890 East Main Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ephrata Police Department.