Stalking & Intimidation of Witness
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Ephrata Police filed additional charges of Stalking and Intimidation of Witness against Kevin Ray Martin, 25, of Mohnton for incidents on September 23, 2015 and September 24, 2015. After being released from Lancaster County Prison on bail, Martin again contacted a female manager from his former employer. Martin is once again incarcerated in Lancaster County Prison.
Location
800 E Main Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2015