Retail Theft
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ephrata Police cited Cleason R. Martin, 27, of Ephrata with retail theft after he failed to pay for $16.98 worth of cough syrup at Giant, 850 East Main Street, Ephrata Township on April 24, 2015 at 0002 hours.
Location
850 East Main Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2015