Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle or Property
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ephrata Police charged Derek Ryan Harple, 32, Ephrata with Leaving the Scene of a Vehicle Accident that occurred on 9/23/15 at 3:30 p.m. at the intersection of East Main Street and Akron Road in Ephrata Borough.
Location
600 East Main Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2015