Retail Theft
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Ephrata Police charged Barbara L. Good, 23, of East Earl with Retail Theft after she failed to pay for $247 worth of merchandise at Walmart, 890 East Main Street, Ephrata Township on September 5 at 6:30 p.m.
Location
890 East Main Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2015
Reference ID
0602891T15
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ephrata Police Department.