Warrant Service
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Ephrata Police arrested Kevin Michael Friesema, 21 years old, homeless, on an outstanding warrant after he was located sleeping in a vehicle in the parking lot of the Ephrata Walmart store. Friesema was transferred to South Heidelberg Twp. PD who held the warrant.
Location
890 E Main St
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Jul 10, 2015
Reference ID
3602245T15
Arraignment Date
Jul 10, 2015