Photo of Hays, John Derek

Hays, John Derek

Arson; Burglary; Causing or Risking Catastrophe; Criminal Mischief; Poss. of Instrument of Crime; Criminal Trespass

Age

36 (at time of arrest)

Gender

Male

Height

6' 1"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.