To follow East Hempfield Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow East Hempfield Township Police Department.
Retail Theft(S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 9/14/15 at 1930 hours Quinton D. FIELD took items from That FIsh Place, placing them in his vehicle, without paying for them.
Location
237 Centerville Rd.Lancaster, PA 17603
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2015
Reference ID
2015-EH-05258
Arraignment Date
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Hempfield Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing