Photo of Bell, Jaquan

Bell, Jaquan

THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (F3); HIT & RUN (M3); POSS. OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)

Age

18

Gender

Male

Height

6' 1"

Weight

140 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.