On 5/28/25, around 3 am, the pictured female entered the Turkey Hill on Liden Street and stole multiple packs of cigarettes. In total, about 25 packs of smokes were taken. If anyone recognizes the female from the pictures, please get in touch with CBPD at 717-684-7735.
Location
301 Liden Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Incident Date
May 28, 2025 @ 3:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.