Columbia resident Elaine Wright who was reported as missing on 11-16-2022 and subsequently entered as a "Silver Alert", has been located and reunited with family members.
Location
308 Locust Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Incident Date
Nov 17, 2022 @ 11:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.