The Columbia Borough Police took a report for a theft at the Columbia River Park on 08-07-26 that occurred around 4:05PM. If anyone recognizes the suspects pictured, they can submit a tip below or call the station at 717-684-7735.
Location
41 Walnut St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Aug 7, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
CB-26-03786
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.