Columbia Borough Police are looking to identify the male in the picture, who took a child's bike from the CVS on 10/9/22 at approximately 6:48 PM. If anyone can identify the pictured male, please contact the Columbia Borough Police Department at 717-684-7735 or text LANCS to 847411.
Location
615 Locust St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Oct 9, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
CB-22-05125
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.