The Columbia Borough Police Department is investigating the theft of a gray 2006 Infinity FX35 from the area of N Sixth Street and Walnut Street on Tuesday evening, September 29, 2020 hours. A similar vehicle is pictured above. If seen, please contact 911 or the Columbia Borough Police at (717)684-7735 or for tips text LANCS to 847411.
Location
N Sixth Street
Walnut Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Sep 29, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
CB-20-05067
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.