On 11/1/22 a black in color S&M Bicycle with red tires and pink covers on the front suspension was stolen from a store in the 600 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Anyone with information regarding this theft is encouraged to contact the Columbia Borough Police Department at 717-684-7735 or by texting "LANCS" to 847411.
Location
600 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Date
Nov 1, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern