Kaelene Burgess was reported to the Columbia Borough Police as a Runaway. She was last seen by her mother the morning of 10/23/19.
If you have seen Kaelene or know where she may be please contact Columbia Borough Police at 717-684-7735
Date
Oct 24, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.