Columbia Borough Police are investigating a retail theft that occurred at Genuine Tobacco on 1/4/21 at approximately 1819 hours. Police are trying to identify the pictured female who is the suspect of the retail theft. If you have information on the identity of the female suspect please call the Columbia Borough Police at 717-684-7735. Thank you.
Location
960 Lancaster Ave
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Jan 4, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CB-21-00097
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal