The pictured vehicle was involved in a hit and run on 03-14-20 at approx. 9AM in the 500 blk. of Union St. The vehicle is a black in color Honda with a license plate that has "DUB" on the front. If you know where the vehicle is, please give us a call at 717-684-7735 or submit a tip below.
Location
500 blk. Union St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Mar 14, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-01435
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.