**Found Dog**
This handsome young man was located in the 1st block of S. Sixth Street on the evening of Monday, February 17, 2020. He appears to possibly be a Boston Terrier or similar breed. If you know his humans, please call the Columbia Borough Police at (717)684-7735.
Location
1st Blk S Sixth Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Feb 17, 2020
Case Type
Other