On 4/16/20 at approximately 6:18pm the Columbia Borough Police Department was notified that a bicycle (Mongoose Spectra) had been sitting in front of a property in the 800 block of Walnut Street all day. If you are missing a bicycle please contact the Columbia Borough Police Department at 717-684-7735.
Location
800 BLOCK OF WALNUT STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Date
Apr 16, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-02036/2004012574
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other
Case Region
Northeastern