On 9/20/19 at approximately 10:50pm the Columbia Borough Police Department was notified that a girl's pink Huffy Sea Star bicycle with a name printed on the side had been found in the 200 block of Perry Street. If anyone knows who this bike belongs to please contact the Columbia Borough Police Department at 717-684-7735 or text LANCS to 847411.
Location
200 BLOCK OF PERRY STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Date
Sep 20, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-03678/1909024142
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other
Case Region
Northeastern