The pictured dog was found running loose at 4th and Union St. on 04-08-22. Give us a call at 717-684-7735 if it is yours, or you know who it belongs to.
Location
4th and Union St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Apr 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
CB-22-01569
Case Type
Other