The Columbia Borough Police Department is trying to identify the driver a motorcycle (pictured). Anyone with information regarding the identity of the driver is encouraged to contact the Columbia Borough Police Department at 717-684-7735 or by texting LANCS to 847411.
Location
3rd and Mill Streets
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Oct 23, 2021
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.