UPDATE: Additional picture added. (front view)
On 11/18/22 between 9:00-9:20am the woman in the attached picture threw coffee on another person while in AJ's Surplus Grocery store in the 900 block of Columbia, PA. If you recognize the woman in the picture, please contact the Columbia Borough Police Department at 717-684-7735 or by texting "LANCS" to 847411.
Location
900 BLOCK OF LANCASTER AVENUE
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Date
Nov 18, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05848
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.