Over the last two weeks someone had damaged a mirror and a windshield on a vehicle that was parked in the 300 blk. of Ave. H. If anyone has any information on this, please contact the police department or submit a tip below.
Location
300 blk. Ave H
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Nov 28, 2015
Reference ID
30317-11-28-15