The Columbia Borough Police took a report about damage to a fence in the 500 blk. of Ave. F. If anyone has any information on who may have damaged the fence please call us or submit a tip below.
Location
500 blk Ave. F
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Oct 27, 2015
Reference ID
29469-10-27-15
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.