Police took a report of a broken window in the 100 Block of S. 4th Street on September 17, 2015. Anyone that has information about this incident please submit a tip below.
Location
100 Block of s. 4th Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Sep 17, 2015
Case Status
Current
Case Region
Southeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.