The Columbia Borough Police Department would like to speak with the man in the attached pictures. We need your help to identify him. If you know this person, please contact the Columbia Borough Police Department at 717-684-7735 or by texting "LANCS" to 847411. Thank you.
Location
900 block of Lancaster Avenue
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Nov 10, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.