Harassment
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Location
800 BLOCK OF HOUSTON STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 31, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-04023/2307037716-2
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.