Disorderly Conduct
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 1/21/23 at approximately 3:37am Brittany Anne Wiseman, age 33, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the 500 block of Cherry Street. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Wiseman is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK OF CHERRY STREET, APT. 10
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-23-00372/2301023321
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.